Leadership

Artistic Director: Andrew Borba
Managing Director: Sarah Clare Corporandy

Senior Staff

Company Manager: Christine McKay
Production Manager: Sarah Chandler
Marketing and Communications Director: Maggie Wilson
Production Stage Manager: Jenny Kennedy & Jenn Rae Moore (Emeritus)

Conservatory Actors

Kieran Barry, Alex Brightwell, Kelsey Deroian, Rishan Dhamija, Elizabeth Erb, Ricardy Fabre, María Gabriela Rosado González, Amara Granderson, Kayla Kearney, Alexander De Vasconcelos Matos, Sofia Bunting Newman, Madeline Seidman, Courtney stennett, Titus VanHook

Conservatory Directing and Design Fellows

Stori Ayers, Zackery Bennett, Baxter  Carlisle Chambers, Sasha Schwartz, Dorottya Vincze

Guest Artists

Storie Ayers, Tommy Crawford, Laura Dadap, Michael Kevin Darnall, Adriano Gatto, Malcom Ingram, Jamison Jones, Claire Karpen, Tasha Lawrence, Alex Morf, Daniel Pearce, Yu Ryun, Debbie Tjong, Cathryn Wake

Artistic Staff

Artistic Producer: Sarah Wansley 
Directors: Storie Ayers, Emilie Beck, Andrew Borba, Estefanía Fadul, Taibi Magar, Katherine McGerr, Patrick Walsh, Sarah Elizabeth Wansley

Designers: Angela Calin, Scott Bolman, Jill Davis, Andrew Jean, Rob Kaplowitz, Dixon Reynolds, Adam Rigg, Lee Savage, Mikaal Sulaiman, Masha Tsimring

Faculty: Andrew Borba, Chris Corporandy, Jed Diamond, Tia James, Erica Jenson, Kathleen McNenny, Dito van Reigersberg
Artistic/Marketing Apprentice: Mackie Raymond

Administration

Business/Office Manager: Liz Ellis
Assistant Company Manager: Mia Rosenfeld
Digital Print and Marketing Associate: Kevin C. Vestal

House Manager and Community Engagement Coordinator: Jordan Wagner

House Manager and Shakespeare Stage Manager: Jean E. Compton
Company Management Apprentice: Ashley Cooper

Stage Management

Stage Managers: Stephanie Buck, Jean E. Compton, Emily Glinick
Assistant Stage Managers: Christian Marshall, KJ Morton, Kira Vine
Stage Management Apprentice: Kacie Pimental, Kate Wellhofer

Production

Assistant Production and Facilities Manager: Erin Campbell
Production Management Apprentice: Santiago Sanchez

Scenic

Technical Director: Liz Haynes

Assistant Technical Director: Tom Wilson
Master Carpenter: Christian Pearson
Carpenters: Hallie Patterson, Landry Tharp
Scenic Apprentice: Emily Kopchains
Scenic Charge: Erica Bastida
Assistant Scenic Charge: Bailey Braden

Costumes

Costume Shop Manager: Cece Hill
Cutter/Draper and Costume Shop Foreman: Cody Lorich
First Hand/ Stitcher: Mallory Veil
Wardrobe Supervisor: Jaylene Ogle
Costumes/Wardrobe Apprentice: Paige Lockwood

Props

Properties Master: Hyla Sue Stellhorn
Assistant Properties Master: Cooper Nickels
Properties Artisan: Taylor Travis
Props Apprentice: Meredith Platt

Sound and Electrics

Master Electrician: Jessica Bertine

Assistant Master Electrician: Stacy McQueen
Electrician/Op: Wayne Ogle
Lead Audio Engineer: John Kolbinski 

Sound Tech/Op: Alex Brock
Sound/Lighting Apprentice: Sarah Seguin

Patron Services

House Manager: Jordan Wagner
House Manager: Jean E. Compton