Leadership

Artistic Director: Andrew Borba
Managing Director: Sarah Clare Corporandy

Senior Staff

Company Manager: Christine McKay
Production Manager: Sarah Chandler
Marketing and Communications Director: Maggie Wilson
Production Stage Manager: Jenny Kennedy & Jenn Rae Moore (Emeritus)

Conservatory Actors

Alex Brightwell, Hannah Rose Caton, Octavia Chavez-Richmond, Ricardy Fabre, Janet Fiki, Jennifer Holcombe, Jerrie Johnson, Elijah Jones, Jenny Latimer, Jake Ryan Lozano, Johnique Mitchell, Keshav Moodliar, David Rosenberg, James Smart

Guest Artists

Matt Burns, Kathyrn Metzger, Nija Okoro, Larry Powell, Brett Rickaby, Peggy Roeder, Brian Sills, Nisi Sturgis, Jeff Talbott, Carol Halstead

Artistic Staff

Artistic Associate: Sarah Wansley 
Directors: Nicholas Avila, Andrew Borba, Joshua Kahan Brody, Laura Kepley, Katherine McGerr, Giovanna Sardelli, Sarah Wansley, Summer Williams
Designers: Chris Ash, William Boles, Scott Bolman, Angela Calin, Alan C. Edwards, Mary Eggers, Rob Kaplowitz, Robert Mark Morgan, Sarah Nietfeld, Vincent Olivieri, Miles Polaski, Lee Savage, Masha Tsimring

Conservatory Directing & Design Fellows: Mextly Almeda, Stori Ayers, Jennifer Clark, Samuel Keamy-Minor, Jeff Sherwood

Faculty: Andrew Borba, Chris Corporandy, Jed Diamond, Joy Dickinson, Erica Jenson, Gary Logan, Julian Elijah Martinez, Budi Miller 
Artistic Intern/Marketing Intern: Gillian Goldberg

Administration

Business/Office Manager: Joseph Reyes, Sara Bileaux
Assistant Company Manager: Mia Rosenfeld
Digital Print and Marketing Associate: Samantha Wong

Media and Design Associate:Jeff Meyer

House Manager and Community Engagement Coordinator: Alexis Webb

Assistant House Manager and Production Assistant: Jorge Rodriguez-Sosa
Company Management Intern: Jordan Wagner

Stage Management

Stage Managers: Bonnie Brady, Emily Glinick
Assistant Stage Managers: Jean E. Compton, Mara Westerling Morris
Stage Management Intern: Emily Hambridge

Production

Associate Production Manager: Kaitlyn Meegan

Production Managment Consultant: Ryan Parrow
Production Management Intern: Haley Dunlavey 

Scenic

Technical Director: Liz Haynes

Assistant Technical Director: Matthew Lang
Master Carpenter/Scene Shop Supervisor: Tom Wilson 
Carpenters: Christian Pearson, William Avery 
Scenic Intern: Natalie Kandra
Scenic Charge: Erica Bastida
Assistant Scenic Charge: Haley Talley

Costumes

Costume Shop Manager: Cece Hill
Cutter/Draper and Costume Shop Foreman: Cody Lorich
First Hand/ Stitcher: Meaghan Carlo
Wardrobe Supervisor: Erin Harteau
Costumes/Wardrobe Intern: Mikayla O'Neil

Props

Properties Master: Hyla Sue Stellhorn
Assistant Properties Master: Ivy Thomas
Properties Artisan: Meg Valentine
Props Intern: Cooper Nickels

Sound and Electrics

Master Electrician: Stacy McQueen
Electrician/Op: Meghan Settle
Lead Audio Engineer: John Kolbinski 

Sound Tech/Op: William Lowe
Sound/Lighting Intern: Mark Dulac

Patron Services

House Manager: Alexis Webb
Assistant House Manager: Jorge Rodriguez-Sosa