Leadership

Artistic Director: Andrew Borba
Managing Director: Sarah Clare Corporandy

Senior Staff

Company Manager: Christine McKay
Production Manager: Daniel Thompson 
Marketing and Communications Director: Jessica Kahkoska   
Production Stage Manager: Jenn Rae Moore

Conservatory Actors

Lavour Addison, Jennifer Apple, Emily Daly, Patrick Foley, Yonatan Gebeyehu, Will Harrison, Moses Ingram, Kelsey Jenison, Jules Latimer, Maggie Mason, Adrianna Mitchell, Isabel Pask, Micah Peoples, Siddiq Saunderson  

Guest Artists

Barzin Akhaven,Stori Ayers, Jed Diamond, Craig Divino, Carol Halstead, Andy Lucien, Nafeesa Monroe, John Seidman, Keith Randolph Smith

Artistic Staff

Artistic Associate: Sarah Wansley 
Directors: Vivienne Benesch, Andrew Borba, Steve H. Broadnax III, Katherin McGerr, Dawn Monique Williams
NPW Playwrights: Noah Haidle, Robert Schenkkan  
Designers: Scott Bolman, Andrea Bechert, Tom Buderwitz, Angela Calin, Michael Carnahan, Curtis Craig, Alan Edwards, Courtney Flores, Elisheba Ittoop, Katherine Freer, Rob Kaplowitz, Richard St. Claire, Masha Tsmiring

Conservatory Directing & Design Fellows: Amelia Bransky, Alexandra Miller-Long, Jordan Tani, Mari Taylor, Adin Walker  
Faculty: Andrew Borba, Chris Corporandy, Nathan Crocker, Marcia DeBonis, Jed Diamond, Joy Dickinson, Erica Jenson, Gary Logan, Budi Miller, Tom Schall, Ashley Teague 
Artistic Intern: Kara Post

Administration

Business/Office Manager: Sara Billeaux
Assistant Company Manager: Robert DiGiovanni
Marketing and Communications Associate: Sarah Haley

Media and Design Associate:Jeff Meyer

Marketing Intern: Sara BenBella  
Company Management Intern: Mia Rosenfeld 

Stage Management

Stage Managers: Bonnie Brady, Jenny Kennedy
Assistant Stage Managers: Lauren Contard, Kaitlin Marsh  
Stage Management Intern: Jorge Rodriguez 

Production

Associate Production Manager: Liv Scott 
Production Management Intern: Aidan McBreen 

Scenic

Technical Director: Jonathan Bull
Master Carpenter: Michael Granier 
Scenic Carpenters: Matthew Lang, Meredith Wilcox 
Carpenter/Scenic Intern: Sonya Theil 
Scenic Charge: Erin Weglietner
Assistant Scenic Charge: Maddy Ashton

Costumes

Costume Shop Manager: Janet O'Neill
Assistant Costume Shop Manager: CeCe Hill
Stitcher: Cody Lorich
Wardrobe: Erin Harteau
Costumes/Wardrobe Intern: Lauren Venezia 

Props

Properties Master: Hyla Sue Stellhorn
Assistant Properties Master: Sam Stark
Properties Artisan: Danielle Ferri
Props Intern: Katherine Sharpless

Sound and Electronics

Master Electrician: Gabriel Goldman 
Electrician: Stacy McQueen, Jr.
Sound Board Op: Marisa Arellano
Audio Engineer: John Kolblinski 
Sound/Lighting Intern: Haley Dunlavey 

Patron Services

House Manager: Roz Fulton
Assistant House Manager: Jodie White